Data coverage
Czech Liga · 2026/27

Sigma Olomouc

Club · Andrův stadion · Olomouc · Est. 1919

Czech Liga · 2026/27 · Available matches · Times in UTC

Next match

7 Nov 2026 · 14:00 UTCHradec KrálovévSigma Olomouc

Latest result

31 Oct 2026 · FTSigma Olomouc3–0Zbrojovka Brno

League position

3 · 24 pts · 13 played

Last five

Oldest → latest · W win · D draw · L loss

Club season statistics

Czech Liga · 2026/27

Season totals

As of: 3 Nov 2026, 05:00 UTC.

This competition and season only. Season totals may differ from match stats. — means unavailable.

13Matches played
22Goals scored
15Goals conceded
3Clean sheets

Season form

W = win · D = draw · L = loss. Oldest to newest. Select a result to view the match.

Home & away

StatisticHomeAwayTotal
Matches played6713
Wins437
Draws123
Losses123
Goals scored121022
Goals conceded6915
Goals scored / match2.01.41.7
Goals conceded / match1.01.31.2
Clean sheets303
Failed to score112

When goals happen

Minute bandScoredCount · reported shareConcededCount · reported share
0–15′416.67%17.69%
16–30′312.50%17.69%
31–45′625.00%——
46–60′416.67%323.08%
61–75′312.50%323.08%
76–90′416.67%538.46%
91–105′————
106–120′————

Source minute bands are shown as supplied, including 91–105 and 106–120. A dash means not reported.

Discipline by minute

Minute bandYellow cardsCount · reported shareRed cardsCount · reported share
0–15′211.76%——
16–30′423.53%——
31–45′211.76%150.00%
46–60′211.76%——
61–75′15.88%150.00%
76–90′211.76%——
91–105′423.53%——
106–120′————

Source minute bands are shown as supplied, including 91–105 and 106–120. A dash means not reported.

Formations used

FormationMatches
3-4-311
3-4-2-12

Formation coverage may be lower than the number of matches played.

Penalties

OutcomeCountReported share
Scored1100.00%
Missed00%
Total1—

Penalty figures as reported for this competition and season.

Season records

Longest winning streak
3 matches
Longest drawing streak
1 match
Longest losing streak
1 match
RecordHomeAway
Biggest win · score3-02-3
Biggest loss · score0-32-1
Most goals scored in a match33
Most goals conceded in a match32

Scores are shown home–away.

Source: API-Football · Profile updated · About the data