Explore
Season stats 16
3. Lig - Group 1 · Goals per match| SEASON | MATCHES | GOALS | GOALS / MATCH | HOME WIN % | BOTH SCORED % | DETAILS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | 210 | 561 | 2.67 | 48.1% | 47.1% | |
| 2012/13 | 306 | 799 | 2.61 | 41.2% | 51.0% | Calculation799 goals ÷ 306 matches. |
| 2026/27 · ongoing | 81 | 209 | 2.58 | 29.6% | 55.6% | |
| 2011/12 | 342 | 850 | 2.49 | 45.3% | 47.7% | Calculation850 goals ÷ 342 matches. |
| 2024/25 | 240 | 594 | 2.48 | 43.8% | 42.9% | Calculation594 goals ÷ 240 matches. |
| 2021/22 | 305 | 754 | 2.47 | 41.0% | 46.9% | Calculation754 goals ÷ 305 matches. |
| 2013/14 | 305 | 750 | 2.46 | 43.3% | 38.7% | Calculation750 goals ÷ 305 matches. |
| 2014/15 | 305 | 749 | 2.46 | 41.0% | 40.7% | Calculation749 goals ÷ 305 matches. |
| 2016/17 | 342 | 836 | 2.44 | 47.1% | 50.9% | Calculation836 goals ÷ 342 matches. |
| 2018/19 | 272 | 664 | 2.44 | 41.2% | 48.9% | Calculation664 goals ÷ 272 matches. |
| 2025/26 | 240 | 584 | 2.43 | 40.0% | 47.9% | |
| 2020/21 | 240 | 580 | 2.42 | 41.7% | 48.3% | Calculation580 goals ÷ 240 matches. |
| 2017/18 | 306 | 739 | 2.42 | 42.2% | 47.1% | Calculation739 goals ÷ 306 matches. |
| 2022/23 | 306 | 733 | 2.40 | 41.8% | 46.4% | Calculation733 goals ÷ 306 matches. |
| 2015/16 | 342 | 818 | 2.39 | 42.4% | 46.2% | Calculation818 goals ÷ 342 matches. |
| 2019/20 | 252 | 593 | 2.35 | 39.3% | 44.0% |
Only full-time matches with known scores are included. Extra-time, shootout, awarded and unresolved results are excluded. Season rates divide by the number of qualifying completed matches; an ongoing season has a smaller sample. All stages are included, so competition-format changes can affect comparisons. Missing scores never become zero. Open a match for details.